The GBMSL "ALL- STAR GAME" Player's list 2005

Tyke Division

Tyke Division- East

 

Community

 Players Names

1

Coldwater

Jared Ball

2

Coldwater

Braden Clark

3

Coldwater

Jacob Laughlin

4

Hillsdale

Evan Marlowe

5

Hillsdale

Lauren Wilson

6

Port McNicoll

Austin Henderson

7

Port McNicoll

Riley Fulton

8

Vasey

Carlin Nielsen

9

Vasey

Max Stewart

10

Victoria Harbour

Jared Bourne

11

Victoria Harbour

Dylan McPherson

12

Victoria Harbour

Kurtis Thornton

Tyke Division- West

 

Community

 Players Names

1

Elmvale

Alex Williams

2

Elmvale

Mitchell Kavanaugh

3 Elmvale

Zachary McLean

4 Lafontaine

Mathieu Desroches

5 Lafontaine

Kristina Desroches

6 Lafontaine

Celine Robitaille

7 Toanche

Bryson Baker

8 Toanche

Jessie Monogue Kelly

9 Toanche

Branden Duval

10 Wyevale

Jake Mortley

11 Wyevale

Austin Laurin

12 Wyevale

Clayton Leonard

Mini-Squirt Division

Mini-Squirt Division- East

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Coldwater

Jeremy Ewart

2 Coldwater

Whitney Ball

3 Hillsdale

Justin Buckle

4 Hillsdale

Austin Jackson

5 Port McNicoll

Mark Steffler

6 Port McNicoll

Jake Leonard

7 Vasey

Wesley Johnston

8 Vasey

Joey Balkwill

9 Victoria Harbour

Spencer DeCola

10 Victoria Harbour

Nathan Gaines

11 Waubaushene

Brody Bull

12 Waubaushene

Lucas Gendron

Mini-Squirt Division- West

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Elmvale

Tyler Dibble

2 Elmvale

Shannon McGinnis

3 Lafontaine

Alex Beausoleil

4 Lafontaine

Mitchel Forget

5 Minesing

Jamieson Giffen

6 Minesing

Robert Bowen

7 Toanche

Matthew Hall

8 Toanche

Aaron Isaac

9 Toanche

Joey Reynolds

10 Wyevale

Broedy Robitaille

11 Wyevale

Amy McNamara

12 Wyevale

Will Smith

Squirt Division

Squirt Division- East

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Coldwater

Chase Strik

2 Coldwater

Sean Mallard

3 Coldwater

Brett Milley

4 Port McNicoll

Jacob Beaty

5 Port McNicoll

Darren Henry

6 Vasey

Charlie Page

7 Vasey

Nathan Patenaude

8 Victoria Harbour

Drew Cunningham

9 Victoria Harbour

Brady Arts

10 Victoria Harbour

Nicolas Chapman

11 Waubaushene

Justin Kingsbury

12 Waubaushene

Philip Ostertag

Squirt Division- West

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Elmvale

Emma Brohm

2 Elmvale

Jonathan Daykin

3 Lafontaine

Greg Desroches

4 Lafontaine

Eric Pauze

5 Minesing

Mitchell Johnston

6 Minesing

Justin Maw

7 Toanche

Jacob Lewis

8 Toanche

Blake Hayley

9 Wyebridge

Emily Quesnelle

10 Wyebridge

Delta Vermeulen

11 Wyevale

Bradley Crawford

12 Wyevale

John Ryall

Peewee Division

Peewee Division- East

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Coldwater

Tyler Ball

2 Coldwater

Stephen McHugh

3 Coldwater

Chris Mallard

4 Port McNicoll

Danny Henderson

5 Port McNicoll

Ryan D'Aoust

6 Vasey

Derek Jolie

7 Vasey

Billy Balkwill

8 Victoria Harbour

Alex McArthur

9 Victoria Harbour

Jared Chapman

10 Victoria Harbour

Laura Vale

11 Waubaushene

Jamie Gendron

12 Waubaushene

C.J. Kingsbury

Peewee Division- West

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Elmvale

Nadia Graham

2 Elmvale

Mark Klein Gebbinck

3 Lafontaine

Zaac Pauze

4 Lafontaine

Curtis Ladouceur

5 Minesing

Ryan Downey

6 Minesing

Mark Wilson

7 Perkinsfield

T.J. Beausoleil

8 Perkinsfield

Jamie Hopkin

9 Wyebridge

Lucas Leblanc

10 Wyebridge

William Desroches

11 Wyevale

Foster Webb

12 Wyevale

Kelsey Drha

Midget Division

Midget Division- East

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Vasey

Andrew Balkwill

2 Vasey

Andrew Reynolds

3 Vasey

Carl Ferguson

4 Vasey

Cole Shakell

5 Victoria Harbour

Curtis Hoddy

6 Victoria Harbour

Brett Arsenault

7 Victoria Harbour

Tanner Picard

8 Victoria Harbour

Joshua Chapman

9 Waubaushene

Myles Howe

10 Waubaushene

Tim Murphy

11 Waubaushene

Tyler Hayes

12 Waubaushene

Joe Moreau

Midget Division- West

 

Community

 Players Names

1 Lafontaine

Luc Desroches

2 Lafontaine

Lorne Tessier

3 Lafontaine

Jayson Dorion

4 Lafontaine

Julien Moreau

5 Lafontaine

Braydon Parent

6 Lafontaine

Steffen Walma

7 Wyebridge

Jesse Taylor

8 Wyebridge

Craig Seeler

9 Wyebridge

Glenn Goldsmith

10 Wyebridge

Matt Jolie

11 Wyebridge

Jake Eakley

12 Wyebridge

Kirk Guthrie