Skills Competition- 1st to 4th

TYKE

Pitching Speed- 1st- Mac Dunn, 2nd- Garrett Fay, 3rd- Camden McCall, 4th- Owen Langridge

Golden Glove- 1st- Marlee Greer, 2nd- Garrett Fay, 3rd- Camden McCall, 4th- Jacob Dyce

Base Running- 1st- Jacob Dyce, 2nd- Marcus Petroff, 3rd- Mac Dunn, 4th- Ryan Schepers

Ball Throw- 1st- Jacob Dyce, 2nd- Camden McCall, 3rd- Mac Dunn, 4th- Bradford Elliott

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Garrett Fay, 2nd- Emmett Gignac, 3rd- Garrett Ainsworth, 4th- Mac Dunn

Overall Winners- 1st- Mac Dunn & Jacob Dyce

MITE

Pitching Speed- 1st- Dylan Cooper, 2nd- Alex Wickett, 3rd- Adam hansen, 4th- Ian Robertson

Golden Glove- 1st- Alex Wickett, 2nd- Joshua Laughlin, 3rd- Hayden Ainsworth, 4th- Ian Robertson

Base Running- 1st- Skylar Irwin, 2nd- Alex Wickett, 3rd- Parker Roper, 4th- Hayden Ainsworth

Ball Throw- 1st- Alex Wickett, 2nd- Ashton Charlebois, 3rd- Isaac Beek, 4th- Parker Roper

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Alex Wickett, 2nd- Dylan Cooper, 3rd- Ian Robertson, 4th- Adam Hansen

Overall Winners- 1st- Alex Wickett

SQUIRT

Pitching Speed- 1st- Ryan Wagner, 2nd- Austin Cooper, 3rd- Kyle Weatherell, 4th- Justin Stopay

Golden Glove- 1st- Austin Cooper, 2nd- Kyle Weatherell, 3rd- Justin Stopay, 4th- Luke Sneddon

Base Running- 1st- Jason Priest, 2nd- Aaron Zurawski, 3rd- Austin Cooper, 4th- Justin Stopay

Ball Throw- 1st- Jason Priest, 2nd- RJ Stanich, 3rd- Justin Stopay, 4th- Christian Belcourt

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Justin Stopay, 2nd- Luke Sneddon, 3rd- Christian Belcourt, 4th- Austin Cooper

Overall Winners- 1st- Justin Stopay

PEEWEE

Pitching Speed- 1st- Harrison Sibbald, 2nd- Hayden Gaines, 3rd- Owen Bell, 4th- Jeremy Robertson

Golden Glove- 1st- Hayden Gaines, 2nd- Harrison Sibbald, 3rd-Noah Weatherell, 4th- Clayton Harris

Base Running- 1st- Hayden Gaines, 2nd- Callum Cascagnette, 3rd- Justin Gautreau, 4th- Harrison Sibbald

Ball Throw- 1st- Justin Gautreau, 2nd- Dylan Wright, 3rd- Owen Bell, 4th- Clayton Harris

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Emily McLean, 2nd- Carson Currie, 3rd- Justin Gautreau, 4th- Jeremy Robertson

Overall Winners- 1st- Harrison Sibbald

BANTAM

Pitching Speed- 1st- Austin Henderson, 2nd- Noah Rowland, 3rd- Caleb Jarvis, 4th- Stephen Lefaive

Golden Glove- 1st- Gabe Cormier, 2nd- Walker Hunter, 3rd- Kaiden Maw, 4th- Andrew Priest

Base Running- 1st- Patrick Brunet, 2nd- Walker Hunter, 3rd- Zach McLean, 4th- Devon Seguin

Ball Throw- 1st- Austin Scott, 2nd- Andrew Priest, 3rd- Jordyn Baxter, 4th- Kaiden Maw

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Patrick Brunet, 2nd- Austin Scott, 3rd- Allison Wood, 4th- Kaiden Maw

Overall Winners- 1st- Austin Scott

MIDGET

Pitching Speed- 1st- Nathan Gaines, 2nd- Jared Ball, 3rd- Nicolas Chapman, 4th- Jamie Giffen

Golden Glove- 1st- Brandon Wallace, 2nd- Nick Whalen, 3rd- Nicolas Chapman, 4th- Jacob Laughlin

Base Running- 1st- Brandon Wallace, 2nd- Nathan Gaines, 3rd- Nicolas Chapman, 4th- Robert Bowen

Ball Throw- 1st- Brandon Wallace, 2nd- Robert Bowen, 3rd- Carlin Nielsen, 4th- Brett Todd

Throwing Accuracy- 1st- Thomas Scott, 2nd- Nicolas Chapman, 3rd- Carlin Nielsen, 4th- Jacob Laughlin

Overall Winners- 1st- Nicolas Chapman