Midget

Scores

DateHomeScoreVisitorScoreCancelledReason
2018-05-15 00:00:00Victoria Harbour 19*Vasey11*No
Elmvale6*Minesing7*No
Port McNicoll4*Victoria Harbour 227*No
Victoria Harbour 118*Lafontaine5No
2018-05-22 00:00:00Minesing13*Victoria Harbour 14*No
Victoria Harbour 25*Elmvale10*No
Vasey17*Port McNicoll2*No
Victoria Harbour 27*Lafontaine4*No
2018-05-29 00:00:00Port McNicoll3*Vasey22*No
Victoria Harbour 23*Minesing12*No
Lafontaine2Elmvale19*No
Port McNicoll2*Victoria Harbour 122*No
2018-06-05 00:00:00Minesing16*Port McNicoll0*No
Elmvale16*Victoria Harbour 24*No
Minesing15*Vasey1*No
Victoria Harbour 117*Lafontaine2No
2018-06-12 00:00:00Elmvale6*Victoria Harbour 16*No
Minesing14*Lafontaine2No
Elmvale7*Port McNicoll0NoForfeit - Port McNicoll
Vasey10Victoria Harbour 211*No
2018-06-19 00:00:00Victoria Harbour 27*Victoria Harbour 116No
Lafontaine23*Port McNicoll7*No
Vasey3*Elmvale7*No
Vasey3*Minesing19*No
2018-06-26 00:00:00Lafontaine11*Victoria Harbour 29*No
Victoria Harbour 110Elmvale18*No
Lafontaine9*Vasey7No
Port McNicoll0Minesing25*No
2018-07-03 00:00:00Vasey13Lafontaine12*No
Victoria Harbour 20*Elmvale15*No
2018-07-10 00:00:00Elmvale8*Victoria Harbour 111*No
Minesing18*Port McNicoll0*No
2018-07-17 00:00:00Port McNicoll5Vasey16*No
Lafontaine2*Victoria Harbour 223*No
Victoria Harbour 112*Minesing12No

* - Score submitted by


Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesPoints
Minesing90119
Elmvale72115
Victoria Harbour 153212
Vasey55010
Victoria Harbour 24608
Lafontaine3706
Port McNicoll0100

Runs For/Against

TeamRuns ForRuns AgainstDifference
Minesing15131120
Elmvale1124864
Victoria Harbour 11258441
Vasey1039211
Victoria Harbour 296100-4
Lafontaine72134-62
Port McNicoll23193-170