Mite

Scores

DateHomeScoreVisitorScoreCancelledReason
2018-05-15 00:00:00Victoria Harbour 29*Toanche36*No
Vasey9*Victoria Harbour 15*No
Minesing 24*Lafontaine21*No
Elmvale 17*BYE0*No
Hillsdale6*Wyevale 110*No
Wyevale 210*Elmvale 28No
Wyebridge25*Minesing 15*No
2018-05-22 00:00:00Lafontaine9*Vasey24*No
Toanche18Wyebridge19*No
Victoria Harbour 116*Victoria Harbour 29*No
Elmvale 27*BYE0*No
Wyevale 119*Minesing 213No
Elmvale 112*Hillsdale2*No
Minesing 16*Wyevale 226No
2018-05-29 00:00:00Hillsdale7*BYE0*No
Wyevale 224*Toanche8No
Elmvale 211*Minesing 18*No
Wyebridge21*Victoria Harbour 120*Yes
Victoria Harbour 210*Lafontaine22*No
Vasey16*Wyevale 118*No
Minesing 23*Elmvale 135*No
2018-06-05 00:00:00Wyevale 127*Victoria Harbour 213*No
Elmvale 16*Vasey14*No
Minesing 17*BYE0*No
Lafontaine6*Wyebridge14*No
Hillsdale18*Minesing 24No
Toanche13Elmvale 212*No
Victoria Harbour 14*Wyevale 224*No
2018-06-12 00:00:00Vasey7*Hillsdale3*No
Minesing 27*BYE0*No
Wyevale 219*Lafontaine18*No
Elmvale 221*Victoria Harbour 121*No
Wyebridge16*Wyevale 122*No
Minesing 117*Toanche17No
Victoria Harbour 217*Elmvale 130*No
2018-06-19 00:00:00Hillsdale24*Victoria Harbour 21*No
Toanche7*BYE0*No
Victoria Harbour 115*Minesing 124*No
Wyevale 122*Wyevale 226*No
Minesing 23*Vasey22*No
Elmvale 118*Wyebridge17*No
Lafontaine11*Elmvale 218*No
2018-06-26 00:00:00Wyevale 218*Elmvale 115*No
Elmvale 25Wyevale 118*No
Wyebridge25Hillsdale27*No
Minesing 119Lafontaine7*No
Victoria Harbour 210Minesing 221*No
Toanche7*Victoria Harbour 10NoForfeit - Victoria Harbour
Vasey7*BYE0*No
2018-07-03 00:00:00Vasey26*Victoria Harbour 25No
Wyevale 127*Minesing 116*No
Minesing 210*Wyebridge30*No
Elmvale 17*Elmvale 20No
Lafontaine21*Toanche20No
Hillsdale10*Wyevale 214*No
Victoria Harbour 17*BYE0*No
2018-07-10 00:00:00Toanche15Wyevale 121*No
Victoria Harbour 118Lafontaine17*No
Wyevale 228*Minesing 25No
Elmvale 218Hillsdale19*No
Wyebridge6*Vasey25*No
Minesing 124*Elmvale 119*No
Victoria Harbour 27*BYE0*No
2018-07-17 00:00:00Victoria Harbour 214*Wyebridge16*No
Vasey7*Wyevale 215*No
Wyevale 126*Victoria Harbour 19No
Minesing 211Elmvale 229*No
Elmvale 13*Toanche20No
Lafontaine7*BYE0*No
Hillsdale11Minesing 113*No
2018-07-24 00:00:00Wyevale 2Victoria Harbour 2No
Elmvale 2VaseyNo
WyebridgeBYENo
Minesing 1Minesing 2No
LafontaineWyevale 1No
ToancheHillsdaleNo
Victoria Harbour 1Elmvale 1No

* - Score submitted by


Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesPoints
Wyevale 2100020
Wyevale 191018
Vasey82016
Wyebridge64012
Elmvale 164012
Toanche54111
Minesing 154111
Hillsdale55010
Elmvale 24519
Lafontaine4608
Victoria Harbour 13617
Minesing 22804
Victoria Harbour 21902
BYE0100

Runs For/Against

TeamRuns ForRuns AgainstDifference
Wyevale 2204103101
Vasey1577087
Wyevale 121013575
Elmvale 115211537
Toanche16112635
Wyebridge18916524
Hillsdale12710423
Elmvale 212911811
Lafontaine139146-7
Minesing 1139158-19
Victoria Harbour 1115158-43
BYE070-70
Victoria Harbour 295218-123
Minesing 281212-131