Tyke Overall Winner
Ethan Roulea from Lafontaine
Pitching Speed
4th Cole Hopkins from Vasey
 Borden Byers from Victoria Harbour
2nd Kyle Weatherell from Victoria Harbour
1st Ethan Rouleau from Lafontaine
Home Run Derby
4th Brooke Scott from Elmvale
3rd Isaac Dion from toanche
2nd Ethan Rouleau from Lafontaine
1st Kyle Weatherell from Victoria Harbour
Base Running
4th Nathan Robertson from Elmvale
3rd Carter Crowder from Elmvale
2nd Brooke Scott from Elmvale
1st Ethan Rouleau from Lafontaine
Ball Throw
4th Kyle Weatherael from Victoria Harbour
3rd Broden Byers from Victoria Harbour
2nd Ethan Rouleau from Lafontaine
1st Cole Hopkins from Vasey
Throwing Accuracy
4th Sam Dion from Wyevale
3rd Brad Coutts from Minesing
2nd Ethan Rouleau from Lafontaine
1st Broden Byers from Victoria Harbour

 

Mini Squirt Overall Winner
Derek Sweeney from Elmvale
Pitching Speed
4th Foster Lohnes from Coldwater
3rd Sean Moriarty from Vasey
2nd Kyle Dougherty from Minesing
1st Trevor Laurin from Toanche
Home Run Derby
4th Christian Belcourt from Lafontaine
3rd Hunter Sibbald from Elmvale
2nd Jake Zaba from Wyevale
1st Trevor Laurin from Toanche
Base Running
4th Jacob Fey from Elmvale
3rd Kyle Dougherty from Minesing
2nd Derek Sweeney from Elmvale
1st Nathan Balkwill from Vasey
Ball Throw
4th Nathan Balkwill from Vasey
3rd Jake Zaba from Wyevale
2nd Derek Sweeney from Elmvale
1st Sean Moriarty from Vasey
Throwing Accuracy
4th  Zoey Raffey from Coldwater
3rd William McDowell from Minesing
2nd Derek Sweeney from Elmvale
1st Gabe Millington from Vasey

 

Squirt Overall Winner
Justin Leonard from Wyevale
Pitching Speed
4th Thomas Maw from Elmvale
3rd Mitchell Bird from Port McNicoll
2nd Anthony Martin from Victoria Harbour
1st Justin Leonard from Wyevale
Home Run Derby
4th Jordyn Baxter from Lafontaine
3rd Jake Mortley from Wyevale
2nd Riley Fulton from port McNicoll
1st Justin Leonard from Wyevale
Base Running
4th Nick Huter from Coldwater
3rd Zachary Mclean from Elmvale
2nd Jaelen Josiah from Wyevale
1st Max Lefebvre from Lafontaine
Ball Throw
4th Thomas Maw from Elmvale
3rd Dominik Petrtyl from Coldwater
2nd Justin Leonard from Wyevale
1st Calvin Cameron from Toanche
Throwing Accuracy
4th Andrew Priest from Minesing
3rd Kaiden Maw from Toanche
2nd Anthony Martin from Victoria Harbour
1st Alexandre Petrtyl from Coldwater

 

Peewee Overall Winner
Randy Penney from Victoria Harbour
Pitching Speed
4th Daniel Smylie from Victoria Harbour
3rd Cody Simpson from Por McNicoll
2nd Nathan Gaines from Victoria Harbour
1st Randy Penney from Victoria Harbour
Home Run Derby
4th Nathan Gaines from Victori Harbour
3rd Cody Simpson from Port McNicoll
2nd Randy Penney from Victori Harbour
1st Daniel Smylie from Victoria Harbour
Base Running
4th Cody Simpson from Port McNicoll
3rd Brandon Wallace from Coldwater
2nd Nathan Gaines from Victoria Harbour
1st Randy Penney from Victoria Harbour
Ball Throw
4th Nathan Gaines from Victoria Harbour
3rd Randy Penney from Victoria Harbour
2nd Brett Todd from Elmvale
1st Cody Simpson from Port McNicoll
Throwing Accuracy
4th Jeremy Martin from Victoria Harbour
3rd Troy Newman from Coldwater
2nd Randy Penney from Victoria Harbour
1st Ashley Wallace from Coldwater

 

Bantam Overall Winner
David Taylor from Lafontaine and Josh Black from Victoria Harbour
Pitching Speed
4th Jordan Farrell from Victoria Harbour
3rd Josh Black from Victoria Harbour
2nd Jamie Giffen from Minesing
1st David Taylor from Lafontaine
Home Run Derby
4th Nathan Patenaude from Vasey
3rd Jamie Giffen from Minesing
2nd Charlie Robinson from Vasey
1st David Taylor from Lafontaine
Base Running
4th Laurence Moore from Port McNicoll
3rd Dominik Martinez-McCready from Elmvale
2nd Josh Black from Victoria Harbour
1st David Taylor from Lafontaine
Ball Throw
4th Brody Hubbard from Port McNicoll
3rd David Taylor from Lafontaine
2nd Nathan Patenaude from Vasey
1st Josh Black from Victoria Harbour
Throwing Accuracy
4th Nicolas Chapman from Victoria Harbour
3rd Laurence Moore from Port McNicoll
2nd Josh Black from Victoria Harbour
1st Charlie Robinson from Vasey

 

Midget Overall Winner
Travis Mills from Port McNicoll
Pitching Speed
4th John Ryall from Elmvale
3rd Travis Mills from Port McNicoll
2nd Alden Connolly from Lafontaine
1st CJ Kingsbury from Port McNicoll
Home Run Derby
4th Pearce Jamieson from Elmvale
3rd CJ Kingsbury from Port McNicoll
2nd Spencer Lizotte
1st Travis Mills from Port McNicoll
Base Running
4th Alden Connoly from Lafontaine
3rd Brody Monk from Port McNicoll
2nd Drew Marion from Victoria Harbour
1st Travis Mills from Port McNicoll
Ball Throw
4th Tyler Walker from Victoria Harbour
3rd Justin Gignac from Lafontaine
2nd CJ Kingsbury from Port McNicoll
1st John Ryall from Elmvale
Throwing Accuracy
4th Josh Skerritt from Victoria Harbour
3rd Tyler Walker from Victoria Harbour
2nd Tom Innes from Elmvale
1st Kyle Columbus from Elmvale